Résultats phase finale

Classic

Master

Legend

Five men

Phases Finales


Semi-finals

Barreau de Marseille
3 (2p) - 3 (4p)
Hungary Classic
Jun 22nd, 14:00 | UL Natural 1 : Acres 1
Ghent Lawyers FT
0 (4p) - 0 (2p)
Ordine Avvocat Roma Classic
Jun 22nd, 10:30 | UL Natural 1 : Acres 1

Final

Hungary Classic
0 (3p) - 0 (4p)
Ghent Lawyers FT
Jun 23rd, 09:00 | UL Natural 1 : Acres 1
Barreau de Marseille
0 - 3
Ordine Avvocat Roma Classic
Jun 23rd, 08:30 | UL Natural 2 : Acres 2

Semi-finals

ASD Palermo Forense 2014
1 - 0
Limerick Solicitors Bar Asso.
Jun 22nd, 09:00 | UL Natural 1 : Acres 1
IUS Ludicum
0 - 4
FC Barreau de Geneve
Jun 22nd, 09:00 | UL Natural 2 : Acres 2

Final

ASD Palermo Forense 2014
4 - 1
FC Barreau de Geneve
Jun 23rd, 11:30 | UL Natural 2 : Acres 2
Limerick Solicitors Bar Asso.
0 - 3
IUS Ludicum
Jun 23rd, 10:30 | UL Synthetic 1 : Maguires 1

Phases Finales


Quarter-finals

Haifa
6 - 0
Hungary Master
Jun 21st, 11:30 | UL Natural 2 : Acres 2
ASA Bucaresti
1 (4p) - 1 (5p)
Ordine Avvocati Roma Master
Jun 21st, 10:30 | UL Natural 2 : Acres 2
RRP Poland
2 - 0
Turkish Cypriot Bar Asso.
Jun 21st, 10:30 | UL Synthetic 2 : North campus
Colegio de Abobados de Valencia
0 - 2
ICA Granada
Jun 21st, 11:30 | UL Synthetic 1 : Maguires 1

Semi-finals

Haifa
1 (5p) - 1 (3p)
Ordine Avvocati Roma Master
Jun 22nd, 12:00 | UL Natural 1 : Acres 1
Hungary Master
0 - 3
ASA Bucaresti
Jun 22nd, 10:30 | UL Synthetic 1 : Maguires 1
RRP Poland
0 - 1
ICA Granada
Jun 22nd, 10:30 | UL Natural 2 : Acres 2
Turkish Cypriot Bar Asso.
0 (4p) - 0 (2p)
Colegio de Abobados de Valencia
Jun 22nd, 12:00 | UL Synthetic 1 : Maguires 1

Final

Haifa
4 - 2
ICA Granada
Jun 23rd, 10:30 | UL Natural 1 : Acres 1
ASA Bucaresti
6 - 0
Turkish Cypriot Bar Asso.
Jun 23rd, 09:00 | UL Natural 3 : Acres 3
Ordine Avvocati Roma Master
0 - 1
RRP Poland
Jun 23rd, 10:30 | UL Natural 2 : Acres 2
Hungary Master
0 - 3
Colegio de Abobados de Valencia

9th-12th

Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Poland Team Warsaw 6 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 1
2 ASD AC Procura Roma 6 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 1
3 Nazareth - Northern District 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 1
4 Czech Lawyers Team 0 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 5
ASD AC Procura Roma
4 - 2
Czech Lawyers Team
Jun 21st, 10:30 | UL Natural 1 : Acres 1
Nazareth - Northern District
0 - 2
Poland Team Warsaw
Jun 21st, 10:30 | UL Synthetic 1 : Maguires 1
ASD AC Procura Roma
1 - 0
Nazareth - Northern District
Czech Lawyers Team
0 - 4
Poland Team Warsaw
Jun 22nd, 09:00 | UL Synthetic 2 : North campus
ASD AC Procura Roma
2 - 1
Poland Team Warsaw
Jun 23rd, 09:00 | UL Synthetic 1 : Maguires 1
Czech Lawyers Team
3 - 0
Nazareth - Northern District
Jun 23rd, 10:30 | UL Natural 3 : Acres 3

Phases Finales

No data for this tournament

Phases Finales


Quarter-finals

Azerbaijan Bar Asso. Baku
1 - 2
Hungary Five
Jun 21st, 10:15 | UL natural : Acres 3
Evris Kyivschyna
2 - 2
Kromann Reumert
Jun 21st, 10:15 | UL natural : Acres 4
Moscow Region Bar
0 - 0
ASD JUS Palermo
Jun 21st, 09:00 | UL natural : Acres 3
Sofia Lawyers FT
0 - 1
Ordem Barcelos
Jun 21st, 09:00 | UL natural : Acres 4

Semi-finals

Hungary Five
2 - 4
Kromann Reumert
Jun 21st, 19:00 | UL natural : Acres 4
Azerbaijan Bar Asso. Baku
2 - 0
Evris Kyivschyna
Jun 21st, 17:45 | UL natural : Acres 5
ASD JUS Palermo
1 - 2
Ordem Barcelos
Jun 21st, 19:00 | UL natural : Acres 3
Moscow Region Bar
3 - 0
Sofia Lawyers FT
Jun 21st, 19:00 | UL natural : Acres 5

Final

Azerbaijan Bar Asso. Baku
0 - 1
Moscow Region Bar
Jun 22nd, 15:00 | UL natural : Acres 3
Kromann Reumert
1 - 2
Ordem Barcelos
Jun 22nd, 16:00 | UL natural : Acres 5
Evris Kyivschyna
3 - 0
Sofia Lawyers FT
Jun 22nd, 14:00 | UL natural : Acres 5
Hungary Five
3 - 1
ASD JUS Palermo
Jun 22nd, 15:00 | UL natural : Acres 4

9th-12th

Pos Team PTS Pm W D L GF GA GD DP
1 Barreau de Grenoble 9 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 0
2 Euskal Law Team 6 3 2 0 1 13 9 4 0
3 Evris Kyivschyna 1 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 2
4 Sofia Bar Association 0 3 0 0 3 8 18 -10 0
Evris Kyivschyna 1
2 - 3
Euskal Law Team
Jun 21st, 09:00 | UL natural : Acres 5
Barreau de Grenoble
6 - 3
Sofia Bar Association
Jun 21st, 10:15 | UL natural : Acres 5
Evris Kyivschyna 1
0 - 3
Barreau de Grenoble
Jun 21st, 17:45 | UL natural : Acres 3
Euskal Law Team
8 - 4
Sofia Bar Association
Jun 21st, 17:45 | UL natural : Acres 4
Evris Kyivschyna 1
4 - 1
Sofia Bar Association
Jun 22nd, 14:00 | UL natural : Acres 3
Euskal Law Team
2 - 3
Barreau de Grenoble
Jun 22nd, 14:00 | UL natural : Acres 4